Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -45.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44397129-1790161979750
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44397129-AZ7vfzPE_ZC7fwDuoS8U-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -45.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44397129-1790161979750
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44397129-AZ7vfzPE_ZC7fwDuoS8U-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -310.3k
Equity ratio: -443.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44397129-1790161979750
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44397129-AZ7vfzPE_ZC7fwDuoS8U-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -304.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -45.8k |