Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -42.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44371898-1793928133476
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44371898-AZzXxAPAz53i_6-1UZti-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -42.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44371898-1793928133476
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44371898-AZzXxAPAz53i_6-1UZti-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -122.7k
Equity ratio: -185.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44371898-1793928133476
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44371898-AZzXxAPAz53i_6-1UZti-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -120.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -42.4k |