Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44366010-1790162001622
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44366010-AZy0V3ArJz_uA5CLTNXZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44366010-1790162001622
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44366010-AZy0V3ArJz_uA5CLTNXZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -1.3m
Equity ratio: -93.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44366010-1790162001622
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44366010-AZy0V3ArJz_uA5CLTNXZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 33k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.4m |