Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -818.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44360004-1793913938341
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44360004-AZgNyuE0hegZy6r8KC8E-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 10 Oct 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -866.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44360004-1793913938341
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44360004-AZgNyuE0hegZy6r8KC8E-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 10 Oct 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -466.1k
Equity ratio: -74.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44360004-1793913938341
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44360004-AZgNyuE0hegZy6r8KC8E-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 10 Oct 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c6
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -866.1k |