Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44340437-1793946423792
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44340437-AZRse9NACCxO2gciOrfD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -6.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44340437-1793946423792
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44340437-AZRse9NACCxO2gciOrfD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 500k
Equity ratio: 55.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44340437-1793946423792
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44340437-AZRse9NACCxO2gciOrfD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -6.4k |