Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44339048-1793892022930
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44339048-AZ3Zb4qrIfGsIONvZ4dS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -585.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44339048-1793892022930
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44339048-AZ3Zb4qrIfGsIONvZ4dS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -1.2m
Equity ratio: -1,588.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44339048-1793892022930
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44339048-AZ3Zb4qrIfGsIONvZ4dS-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -698.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -585.4k |