Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -10.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44334542-1793911179519
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44334542-AZBKKDaOTGjhw9Ifoe_n-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 21 Aug 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 54.2k
Equity ratio: 82%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44334542-1793911179519
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44334542-AZBKKDaOTGjhw9Ifoe_n-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 21 Aug 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -10.8k |