Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -212.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44332744-1793863893781
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44332744-AZt-3iXU7yUF1StKk3nn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -212.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44332744-1793863893781
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44332744-AZt-3iXU7yUF1StKk3nn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -172.7k
Equity ratio: -100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44332744-1793863893781
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44332744-AZt-3iXU7yUF1StKk3nn-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | DKK 102 | -DKK 160 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -212.7k |