Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -132.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44303248-1793907097695
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44303248-AZgNx3c4cQeRcZpi_R33-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Sept 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -141.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44303248-1793907097695
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44303248-AZgNx3c4cQeRcZpi_R33-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Sept 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -101.3k
Equity ratio: -3.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44303248-1793907097695
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44303248-AZgNx3c4cQeRcZpi_R33-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Sept 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -141.3k |