Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 599.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44295636-1793903246914
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44295636-AZavMqdvcvbnwfTj3sVh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 11 Sept 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: Per11092023_31122024
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 440.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44295636-1793903246914
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44295636-AZavMqdvcvbnwfTj3sVh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 11 Sept 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: Per11092023_31122024
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 480.3k
Equity ratio: 40.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44295636-1793903246914
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44295636-AZavMqdvcvbnwfTj3sVh-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 11 Sept 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: Per11092023_31122024-Instant
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 440.3k |