Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 511.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44286181-1793882943631
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44286181-AZwlXHZqzh75jaqyReep-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 348.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44286181-1793882943631
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44286181-AZwlXHZqzh75jaqyReep-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 778.1k
Equity ratio: 56.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44286181-1793882943631
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44286181-AZwlXHZqzh75jaqyReep-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | — |
| 2024 | — | DKK 649.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 348.9k |