Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 20
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44285126-1793939507637
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44285126-AZgNyMsehegZy6r8KBlK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 30 Aug 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -100k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44285126-1793939507637
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44285126-AZgNyMsehegZy6r8KBlK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 30 Aug 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -60k
Equity ratio: -6,001,900%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44285126-1793939507637
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44285126-AZgNyMsehegZy6r8KBlK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 30 Aug 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -100k |