Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 507.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44283433-1793926739338
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44283433-AZxMZX9Az53i_6-1E4af-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 593k
Equity ratio: 64%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44283433-1793926739338
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44283433-AZxMZX9Az53i_6-1E4af-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 45.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 507.7k |