Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44280825-1793941154454
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44280825-AZeG3asNCckXQGW2MadX-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 04 Sept 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c1
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK -25.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44280825-1793941154454
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44280825-AZeG3asNCckXQGW2MadX-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLoss
Period: 04 Sept 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c1
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK 14.3k
Equity ratio: 1.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44280825-1793941154454
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44280825-AZeG3asNCckXQGW2MadX-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:Equity
Period: 04 Sept 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -25.7k |