Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 26.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44257947-1793916362172
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44257947-AZgNwzPscQeRcZpi_PSZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 21 Aug 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 20.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44257947-1793916362172
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44257947-AZgNwzPscQeRcZpi_PSZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 21 Aug 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 60.6k
Equity ratio: 39.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44257947-1793916362172
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44257947-AZgNwzPscQeRcZpi_PSZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 21 Aug 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 20.6k |