Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 682.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44227029-1793936213527
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44227029-AZgNyqXBXuRQWMaeGQl8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 04 Aug 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 497k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44227029-1793936213527
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44227029-AZgNyqXBXuRQWMaeGQl8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 04 Aug 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 537k
Equity ratio: 38.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44227029-1793936213527
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44227029-AZgNyqXBXuRQWMaeGQl8-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 04 Aug 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 497k |