Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 423k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44209705-1793921777734
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44209705-AZv_mM_fzh75jaqyNTRB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 463k
Equity ratio: 98%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44209705-1793921777734
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44209705-AZv_mM_fzh75jaqyNTRB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 423k |