Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 28.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44193876-1793949362030
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44193876-AZFmeDt6_WeglsnJjE7B-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 12 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 22.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44193876-1793949362030
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44193876-AZFmeDt6_WeglsnJjE7B-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 12 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 62.2k
Equity ratio: 39.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44193876-1793949362030
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44193876-AZFmeDt6_WeglsnJjE7B-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 12 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 22.2k |