Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -283.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44189097-1793940923143
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44189097-AZEJLuvNE7tbHrZw1VuO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 16 Jun 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -285k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44189097-1793940923143
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44189097-AZEJLuvNE7tbHrZw1VuO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 16 Jun 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -245k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44189097-1793940923143
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44189097-AZEJLuvNE7tbHrZw1VuO-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 16 Jun 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -285k |