Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44184591-1791270656145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44184591-AZgNytjScQeRcZpi_UDL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 11 Jul 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -12.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44184591-1791270656145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44184591-AZgNytjScQeRcZpi_UDL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 11 Jul 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 62.9k
Equity ratio: 24.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44184591-1791270656145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44184591-AZgNytjScQeRcZpi_UDL-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 11 Jul 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -12.1k |