Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -52k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44158175-1793917938380
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44158175-AZuUrtf47MFYLSEqFW0c-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -40.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44158175-1793917938380
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44158175-AZuUrtf47MFYLSEqFW0c-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -14.1k
Equity ratio: -31.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44158175-1793917938380
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44158175-AZuUrtf47MFYLSEqFW0c-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | -DKK 14 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -40.5k |