Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -329.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44156512-1793908277477
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44156512-AZmj4k_keM3yCJLSnCLe-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -287.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44156512-1793908277477
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44156512-AZmj4k_keM3yCJLSnCLe-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -594.3k
Equity ratio: -125.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44156512-1793908277477
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44156512-AZmj4k_keM3yCJLSnCLe-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -347.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -287.1k |