Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 42.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44153572-1793924489376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44153572-AZu8BbNwyC0bbtQ-2xpP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx2
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 18.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44153572-1793924489376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44153572-AZu8BbNwyC0bbtQ-2xpP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx2
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 210.4m
Equity ratio: 31.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44153572-1793924489376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44153572-AZu8BbNwyC0bbtQ-2xpP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx17
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 13.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 18.8m |