Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 628.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44150670-1793888425390
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44150670-AZ8TxshIY4y0EUXkvXMs-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 470.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44150670-1793888425390
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44150670-AZ8TxshIY4y0EUXkvXMs-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.3m
Equity ratio: 87.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44150670-1793888425390
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44150670-AZ8TxshIY4y0EUXkvXMs-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 677.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 563.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 470.4k |