Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -51.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44137658-1793901066794
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44137658-AZdD2HSr93VNzLkHanzh-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -52.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44137658-1793901066794
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44137658-AZdD2HSr93VNzLkHanzh-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -57k
Equity ratio: -25.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44137658-1793901066794
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44137658-AZdD2HSr93VNzLkHanzh-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -44.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -52.5k |