Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44133334-1793915094408
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44133334-AZBfQdyH37_UIBHvm_Eg-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 22 Jun 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 6.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44133334-1793915094408
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44133334-AZBfQdyH37_UIBHvm_Eg-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 22 Jun 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 46.9k
Equity ratio: 91.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44133334-1793915094408
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44133334-AZBfQdyH37_UIBHvm_Eg-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 22 Jun 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 6.9k |