Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -39.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44130440-1793944143713
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44130440-AZBzja-M37_UIBHvpDP8-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 15 Jun 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -37.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44130440-1793944143713
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44130440-AZBzja-M37_UIBHvpDP8-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 15 Jun 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 2.2k
Equity ratio: 9.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44130440-1793944143713
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44130440-AZBzja-M37_UIBHvpDP8-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 15 Jun 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -37.8k |