Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -771.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44118629-1793896563850
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44118629-AaA4CxGIQ57F209eifKp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -771.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44118629-1793896563850
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44118629-AaA4CxGIQ57F209eifKp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -865.5k
Equity ratio: -76%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44118629-1793896563850
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44118629-AaA4CxGIQ57F209eifKp-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK -332.4k |
| 2025 | DKK 0 | DKK -137.9k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -771.2k |