Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44112663-1793936300379
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44112663-AZ80TGME1GhsD4LrFbSA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 0
Equity ratio: 0%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44112663-1793936300379
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44112663-AZ80TGME1GhsD4LrFbSA-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 74k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -144.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 0 |