Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -101k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44087340-1793912093211
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44087340-AZ120cGCJ-g-xiNh_eZ--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -242.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44087340-1793912093211
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44087340-AZ120cGCJ-g-xiNh_eZ--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -1.8m
Equity ratio: -67.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44087340-1793912093211
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44087340-AZ120cGCJ-g-xiNh_eZ--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -577.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -992.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -242.3k |