Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 13.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44086735-1793917062740
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44086735-AZ67ndNWJsD7XaxeUBaH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44086735-1793917062740
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44086735-AZ67ndNWJsD7XaxeUBaH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -167.8k
Equity ratio: -290.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44086735-1793917062740
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44086735-AZ67ndNWJsD7XaxeUBaH-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -65.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -151.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 9k |