Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44086557-1793928025578
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44086557-AZsMaNr4oavC2P6E-ISA-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44086557-1793928025578
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44086557-AZsMaNr4oavC2P6E-ISA-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -1.4m
Equity ratio: -23.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44086557-1793928025578
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44086557-AZsMaNr4oavC2P6E-ISA-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -69.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.3m |