Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -171.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44077256-1793919553722
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44077256-AZ3a9HkMIfGsIONvZ_8n-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -171.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44077256-1793919553722
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44077256-AZ3a9HkMIfGsIONvZ_8n-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -144.6k
Equity ratio: -91%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44077256-1793919553722
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44077256-AZ3a9HkMIfGsIONvZ_8n-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -171.6k |