Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -358.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44062828-1793887281440
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44062828-AZ7b4FvMJsD7XaxeXO9W-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 241.2k
Equity ratio: 25.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44062828-1793887281440
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44062828-AZ7b4FvMJsD7XaxeXO9W-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -698.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 333.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -687.2k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -358.3k |