Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44049635-1790664630008
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44049635-AZ7_0QLL_ZC7fwDuo_rA-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -28.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44049635-1790664630008
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44049635-AZ7_0QLL_ZC7fwDuo_rA-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -41.9k
Equity ratio: -12%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44049635-1790664630008
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44049635-AZ7_0QLL_ZC7fwDuo_rA-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 20.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -32.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -28.8k |