Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44041790-1793908544156
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44041790-AZ9Lgvwv1GhsD4LrH_6c-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44041790-1793908544156
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44041790-AZ9Lgvwv1GhsD4LrH_6c-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 655.5k
Equity ratio: 21.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44041790-1793908544156
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44041790-AZ9Lgvwv1GhsD4LrH_6c-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -632.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -126k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.4m |