Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 776.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44021056-1793926564602
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44021056-AZCnmo8YE7tbHrZwseKn-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 30 Apr 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 816.6k
Equity ratio: 20.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44021056-1793926564602
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44021056-AZCnmo8YE7tbHrZwseKn-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 30 Apr 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 776.6k |