Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 7.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44016583-1793887260294
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44016583-AZrp4U1t6oLUEBWhfqko-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 5.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44016583-1793887260294
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44016583-AZrp4U1t6oLUEBWhfqko-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 6.6m
Equity ratio: 13.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44016583-1793887260294
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44016583-AZrp4U1t6oLUEBWhfqko-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 5.7m |