Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -27.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44014874-1793934226114
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44014874-AZtl_qhS7MFYLSEq_4cR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 6k
Equity ratio: 30%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44014874-1793934226114
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44014874-AZtl_qhS7MFYLSEq_4cR-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -6.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -27.5k |