Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -49.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43978772-1793943266405
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43978772-AZz9fmQkUOE-jG7uMu17-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -48.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43978772-1793943266405
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43978772-AZz9fmQkUOE-jG7uMu17-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 12.7k
Equity ratio: 45.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43978772-1793943266405
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43978772-AZz9fmQkUOE-jG7uMu17-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 320.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -99.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -48.9k |