Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -14.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43947702-1793887229250
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43947702-AZshsCeEzdSl42S2SziZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 189.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43947702-1793887229250
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43947702-AZshsCeEzdSl42S2SziZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 405.7k
Equity ratio: 98.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43947702-1793887229250
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43947702-AZshsCeEzdSl42S2SziZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 407.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 189.8k |