Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 815.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43911082-1793908412479
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43911082-AZrjkWhUoavC2P6E5ilq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 83.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43911082-1793908412479
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43911082-AZrjkWhUoavC2P6E5ilq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 9.4m
Equity ratio: 46.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43911082-1793908412479
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43911082-AZrjkWhUoavC2P6E5ilq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -393k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 985k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 83.8k |