Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -172.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43899562-1793948914754
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43899562-AZ9Bg0d2LTLXsiSAWbLq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -336.9k
Equity ratio: -3.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43899562-1793948914754
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43899562-AZ9Bg0d2LTLXsiSAWbLq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -8.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -196.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -172.1k |