Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 30.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43879790-1793863543461
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43879790-AZ1IobO9rcE9-Qwk3XAv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 23.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43879790-1793863543461
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43879790-AZ1IobO9rcE9-Qwk3XAv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 51.9k
Equity ratio: 40.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43879790-1793863543461
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43879790-AZ1IobO9rcE9-Qwk3XAv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 7.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -18.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 23.5k |