Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -81.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43874438-1793923111922
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43874438-AZ0_FYU3rcE9-Qwk19UW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -49.3k
Equity ratio: -89.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43874438-1793923111922
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43874438-AZ0_FYU3rcE9-Qwk19UW-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -3.2k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 5 |
| 2026 | — | DKK -81.1k |