Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -445.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43868330-1793943865318
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43868330-AZt3JJGO7yUF1StKjqsd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 30 Jun 2024 - 29 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -445.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43868330-1793943865318
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43868330-AZt3JJGO7yUF1StKjqsd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 30 Jun 2024 - 29 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -554.9k
Equity ratio: -74.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43868330-1793943865318
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43868330-AZt3JJGO7yUF1StKjqsd-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 30 Jun 2024 - 29 Jun 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -149.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -445.5k |