Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 307.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43866176-1793436577186
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43866176-AZwB0Bsizh75jaqyNn82-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 130.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43866176-1793436577186
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43866176-AZwB0Bsizh75jaqyNn82-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 189.3k
Equity ratio: 5.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43866176-1793436577186
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43866176-AZwB0Bsizh75jaqyNn82-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | -DKK 670 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 20 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 130.2k |