Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -65.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43864947-1793941022462
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43864947-AZ-xnKOnjSm-kNF9Ex0b-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 13 Feb 2025 - 12 Feb 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -64.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43864947-1793941022462
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43864947-AZ-xnKOnjSm-kNF9Ex0b-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 13 Feb 2025 - 12 Feb 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -116.9k
Equity ratio: -25%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43864947-1793941022462
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43864947-AZ-xnKOnjSm-kNF9Ex0b-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 13 Feb 2025 - 12 Feb 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -39.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -43k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -64.6k |