Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 284.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43850148-1793930039500
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43850148-AZEH2_2_E7tbHrZw1KHy-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 09 Feb 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 221.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43850148-1793930039500
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43850148-AZEH2_2_E7tbHrZw1KHy-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 09 Feb 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 261.9k
Equity ratio: 65.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43850148-1793930039500
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43850148-AZEH2_2_E7tbHrZw1KHy-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 09 Feb 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 221.9k |