Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -3.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43842374-1793895575235
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43842374-AZB87NPB37_UIBHvp4dl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Feb 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: Per01022023_31122023
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -6.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43842374-1793895575235
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43842374-AZB87NPB37_UIBHvp4dl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Feb 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: Per01022023_31122023
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 33.9k
Equity ratio: 23.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43842374-1793895575235
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43842374-AZB87NPB37_UIBHvp4dl-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Feb 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: Per01022023_31122023-Instant
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -6.1k |